caption
caption

SPIELTERMINE

2018

  • Damen 30

    Verbandsliga |  Gr. 013

    12.05. / Sa. / 13:00

    TC 66 Wolbeck 1 - RWO 1

    09.06. / Sa. / 13:00

    Tennispark Bielefeld - RWO 1

    16.06. / Sa. / 13:00

    TC Buer Schwarz-Weiß-Grün 1 - RWO 1

    23.06. / Sa. / 13:00

    RWO 1 - TC BW Castrop 06 1

    30.06. / Sa. / 13:00

    RWO 1 -   TK Post-SV Bielefeld 1

  • Damen 55

    Verbandsliga | Gr. 027

    12.05. / Sa. / 12:00

    RWO 1 -   DJK BW Werl-Büderich 1

    09.06. / Sa. / 13:00

    TC Blau-Weiß Lemgo 2 - RWO 1

    16.06. / Sa. / 13:00

    TSV Wstf. 06 Westerkappeln 1 - RWO 1

    23.06. / Sa. / 13:00

    RWO 1 -   TC Bochum-Süd 1

    30.06. / Sa. / 13:00

      Dortmunder TK RW 98 1 - RWO 1

  • Herren 1

    Bezirksliga | Gr. 002

    06.05. / So. / 09:00

    TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck 1  - RWO 1

    13.05. / So. / 09:00

    RWO 1 - TC Blau-Weiß Lemgo 1

    10.06. / So. / 09:00

    TC SuS Bielefeld 2  - RWO 1

    17.06. / So. / 09:00

    RWO 1 - TC Rot-Weiß Geseke 1

    24.06./ S0. / 09:00

    RWO 1 -   TC Herzebrock 1

    01.07. / So. / 09:00

    TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 1  - RWO 1

  • Herren 30 1

    Bezirksliga | Gr. 009

    05.05. / Sa. / 14:00

    RWO 1 - Paderborner TC BR 1

    13.05. / So. / 09:00

      TC Rot-Weiß Salzkotten 1 - RWO 1

    27.05. / So. / 09:00

    RWO 1 -   SV Heepen 1

    10.06. / So. / 09:00

      VfL Herford 1  - RWO 1

    16.06. / Sa. / 13:00

     FC Westerloh 1931/46 e.V. TA 1 - RWO 1

    24.06. / So. / 09:00

    RWO 1 - TC Blau-Weiß Halle 1

    30.06. / Sa. / 12:00

      TK Post-SV Bielefeld 1  - RWO 1

  • Herren 50 1

    Ostwestfalenliga | Gr. 019

    05.05. / Sa. / 14:00

    RWO 1 - TC Harsewinkel 1

    26.05. / Sa. / 14:00

      TC Grün-Weiß Hiddesen 1  - RWO 1

    09.06. / Sa. / 14:00

    RWO 1 - Tennisclub Leopoldshöhe e.V. 1

    16.06. / Sa. / 14:00

      TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1  - RWO 1

    23.06. / Sa. / 14:00

    RWO 1 - Tennis Club Dornberg 1

    30.06. / Sa. / 14:00

    TTC Verl 1  - RWO 1

  • Herren 50 2

    Bezirksklasse | Gr. 023

    05.05. / Sa. / 14:00

    TC Rot-Weiß Exter 1 - RWO 2

    12.05. / Sa. / 14:00

    RWO 2 - TC Warburg e.V. 1

    09.06. / Sa. / 14:00

    TC Brackwede 2 - RWO 2

    16.06. / Sa. / 14:00

    Lübbecker TC 1 - RWO 2

    23.06. / Sa. / 14:00

    RWO 2 - Gütersloher TC Rot-Weiß 1

  • Herren 55 1

    Bezirksliga | Gr. 026

    05.05. / Sa. / 14:00

    RWO 1 - TC Bad Salzuflen 1

    12.05. / Sa. / 14:00

    TV Friesen Milse 1 - RWO 1

    09.06. / Sa. / 14:00

      TP Versmold 1 - RWO 1

    16.06. / Sa. / 14:00

    RWO 1 - TV Concordia Enger 1

    23.06. / Sa. / 14:00

         TSG Herford 2 - RWO 1

  • Herren 65 1 (4er)

    Verbandsliga | Gr. 063

    16.05. / Mi. / 11:00

    RWO 1 - ESV SW Münster 1

    06.06. / Mi. / 11:00

    RWO 1 - MTV Altena RW 1

    13.06. / Mi. / 11:00

    SV 1911 Lüttringen e.V. TA 1 - RWO 1

    20.06. / Mi. / 11:00

    RWO 1 -  TC GW Schloß Holte 1

    27.06. / Mi. / 11:00

      TV Altlünen 1 - RWO 1

  • Herren 70 1 (4er)

    Ostwestfalenliga | Gr. 041

    09.05. / Mi. / 11:00

      TC Herford 1 - RWO 1

    14.05. / Mo. / 11:00

    RWO 1 - THC Gelb-Weiß Bielefeld 1

    16.05. / Mi. / 11:00

    RWO 1 - TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen 1

    06.06. / Mi. / 11:00

    RWO 1 - TC Schwarz-Weiß Overhagen 1

    13.06. / Mi. / 11:00

    RWO 1 - TuS Jöllenbeck 1

    20.06. / Mi. / 11:00

      TC Brackwede 3  - RWO 1

  • Junioren U 18 1 (4er)

    Bezirksklasse | Gr. 163

    05.05. / Sa. / 10:00

      TC Brackwede 1 - RWO 1

    19.05. / Sa. / 10:00

    RWO 1 - Mindener TK 1

    02.06. / Sa. / 10:00

    RWO 1 - TC Herford 1

    09.06. / Sa. / 10:00

    RWO 1 - TSG Kirchlengern 1

    30.06. / Sa. / 10:00

      TC SuS Bielefeld 1 - RWO 1

  • Junioren U 18 2 (2er)

    Kreisliga Jugend | Gr. 241 HF

    11.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 2 - TSG Kirchlengern 2

    18.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    TC Nettelstedt 1 - RWO 2

    08.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 2 - TC Barkhausen 1

    15.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 2 - TSG Herford 2

    22.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    Löhner TC Rot-Weiß 1 - RWO 2

  • Junioren U15 2

    1. Kreisklasse | Gr. 245 HF

    11.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 1

    18.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - TC Rödinghausen 2

    15.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    TSC Oberbecksen 1 - RWO 1

    22.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    TC Herford 2  - RWO 1

  • Junioren U12 1 (4er)

    Kreisliga Jugend | Gr. 247 HF

    18.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - TC Hiddenhausen 2

    08.06. / Fr. / 16:00

      Bünder TC 1 - RWO 1

    15.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - TV Rahden 1

  • Juniorinnen U18 1 (4er)

    Kreisliga Jugend | Gr. 234 HF

    11.05. / Fr. / 16:00

      TSG Kirchlengern 1 - RWO 1

    18.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - TV Concordia Enger 1

    08.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    TC Herford 2 - RWO 1

    15.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 2 - RWO 1

    22.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - Oeynhausener TC 1

  • Juniorinnen U15 1 (4er)

    Kreisliga Jugend | Gr. 236 HF

    11.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    Mindener TK 1  - RWO 1

    18.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - Lübbecker TC 1

    08.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 1

    15.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    TSG Kirchlengern 1 - RWO 1

    22.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    TSC Oberbecksen 2 - RWO 1

  • Gemischt U8 Kleinfeld 1 (4er)

    Kreisliga | Gr. 252 HF

    11.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - TC Herford 1

    18.05. / Fr. / 16:00

    RWO 1 - Bünder TC 2

    08.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    TC Rödinghausen 1 - RWO 1

    15.06. / Fr. / 16:00

    TC Rot-Weiß Exter 1 - RWO 1