SPIELTERMINE

Keine Termine

11.06.2020 | Do. | 09:00

Lübbecker TC1 - RWO 1

 

14.06.2020 | So. | 09:00

RWO 1 - TC Bad Salzuflen 1

 

21.06.2020 | So. | 09:00

RWO 1 - TC Tengern 1

 

28.06.2020 | So. | 09:00

RWO 1 - TSC Oberbecksen 1

 

16.08.2020 | So. | 09:00

TV Rahden 1 - RWO 1

 

23.08.2020 | So.  | 09:00

TC Rödinghausen 1 - RWO 1

11.06.20 | Do. | 09:00
RWO 1 - Bielefelder TTC 3

 

14.06.20 | So. | 09:00
TC Herord 3 - RWO 1

 

21.06.20 | So. | 09:00
TC Dornberg 1 - RWO 1

 

28.06.20 | So. | 09:00
RWO 1 - TC Hiddenhausen 2

 

16.08.20 | So. | 09:00
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1 - RWO 1

 

23.08.20 | So. | 09:00
TC Blau-Weiß Werther 1 - RWO 1

 

30.08.20 | So. | 09:00
RWO 1 - TSG Kirchlengern 1

11.06.20 | Do. | 09:00
RWO 2 - TC Rödinghausen 1

 

14.06.20 | So. | 09:00
RWO 2 - Tennis SV Hausberge 2

 

21.06.20 | So. | 09:00
RWO 2 - TuS SW Wehe 1920 1

 

16.08.20 | So. | 09:00
TC Rot-Weiß Exter 2 - RWO 2

 

30.08.20 | So. | 09:00
Mindener TK 3 - RWO 2

14.06.20 | So. | 09:00
RWO 1 - TG Blau-Weiß Quelle 1

 

21.06.20 | So. | 09:00
TC Westenholz 1 - RWO 1

 

28.06.20 | So. | 09:00
RWO 1 - TuRa Elsen TA 1

 

16.08.20 | So. | 09:00
TSG Kirchlengern 1 - RWO 1

 

30.08.20 | So. | 09:00
TC GW Hiddesen 1 - RWO 1

 

06.09.20 | So. | 09:00
RWO 1  - TC Kaunitz 1

13.06.20 | Sa. | 14:00
TC Dornberg 1 - RWO 1

 

20.06.20 | Sa. | 14:00
RWO 1 - Cor-TC Rheda 1

 

27.06.20 | Sa. | 14:00
Gütersloher TC Rot-Weiß 1 - RWO 1

 

15.08.20 | Sa. | 14:00
RWO 1 - TC Brakwede 1

 

22.08.20 | Sa. | 14:00
RWO 1 - TC Rot-Weiß Geseke 1

 

05.09.20 | Sa. | 14:00
TV-Rot-Weiß Höxter 1 - RWO 1

13.06.20 | Sa. | 14:00
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 1 - RWO 2

 

20.06.20 | Sa. | 14:00
TC SuS Bielefeld 2 - RWO 2

 

15.08.20 | Sa. | 14:00
RWO 2 - TTC Gütersloh 2

 

29.08.20 | Sa. | 14:00
TC Blau-Weiß Halle 2 - RWO 2

 

05.09.20 | Sa. | 14:00
RWO 2 - TSV Sundern 1

13.06.20 | Sa. | 14:00
TG Blau-Weiß Quelle 1 - RWO 1

 

20.06.20 | Sa. | 14:00
RWO 1 - TSV v. 1863 Oerlinghsn. 1

 

27.06.20 | Sa. | 14:00
RWO 1 - TuS Belecke 1

 

22.08.20 | Sa. | 14:00
RWO 1 -  TV Friesen Milse 1

 

29.08.20 | Sa. | 14:00
SV Germania Esbeck 1 - RWO 1

05.09.20 | Sa. | 14:00
TC GW Hiddesen 1 - RWO 1

10.06.20 | Mi. | 11:00
TF Wulfen 1 - RWO 1

 

17.06.20 | Mi. | 11:00
RWO 1 - TTC Gütersloh 1

 

24.06.20 | Mi. | 11:00
TSG Herford 1 - RWO 1

 

19.08.20 | Mi. | 11:00
RWO 1 - TC-Blau_Weiß Werne 1

 

26.08.20 | Mi. | 11:00
RWO 1 - TC Brackwede 2

17.06.20 | Mi. | 11:00
RWO 1 - TC GW Hiddesen 1

 

12.08.20 | Mi. | 11:00
RWO 1 - TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck 1

 

19.08.20 | Mi. | 11:00
THC Gelb-Weiß Bielefeld 1 - RWO 1

 

26.08.20 | Mi. | 11:00
RWO 1 - TC Schloß Neuhaus 1

 

02.09.20 | Mi. | 11:00
TC Bad Westernkotten 1 - RWO 1

15.08.20 | Sa. | 10:00
RWO 1 - Mindener TK 1

 

22.08.20 | Sa. | 10:00
TC SuS Bielefeld 1 - RWO 1

 

29.08.20 | Sa. | 10:00
TC Kaunitz 1 - RWO 1

 

05.09.20 | Sa. | 10:00
RWO 1 - TC Dornberg 1

 

12.09.20 | Sa. | 10:00
TSG Herford 1 - RWO 1

11.08.20 | Di. | 16:00
TuS Jöllenbeck 1 - RWO 2

 

18.08.20 | Di. | 16:00
RWO 2 - TSG Herford 2

 

25.08.20 | Di. | 16:00
RWO 2 - TC SuS Bielefeld 2

 

08.09.20 | Di. | 16:00
TC Tengern 1 - RWO 2

20.08.20 | Do. | 16:00
RWO 1 - Mindener TK 2

 

27.08.20 | Do. | 16:00
TC Herford 3 - RWO 1

 

03.09.20 | Do. | 16:00
RWO 1 - spielfrei

 

10.09.20 | Do. | 16:00
Lübbecker TC 1 - RWO 1

13.08.20 | Fr. | 16:00
TC Herford 2 - RWO 1

 

21.08.20 | Fr. | 16:00
RWO 1 - TV Voncordia Enger 1

 

04.09.20 | Fr. | 16:00
TC Barkhausen 1 - RWO 1

 

11.09.20 | Fr. | 16:00
RWO 1 - Eggetaler TC 1

Spielplan 2020